AHDC Unrestricted Club Champs 6th May 2018. - 06 May 2018
Dressage Results
Elementary 3.1 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C K. Measroch |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
|
SALLY WELLS () |
HELION |
|
58.939 |
195 |
58.939 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
EMILY TICKNER () |
THE VELVETEEN RABBIT |
|
58.182 |
192 |
58.182 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elementary 3.2 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C K. Measroch |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
|
SALLY WELLS () |
HELION |
|
62.222 |
224 |
62.222 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
EMILY TICKNER () |
THE VELVETEEN RABBIT |
|
58.056 |
209 |
58.056 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medium 4.1 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C K. Measroch |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
|
LYNDA SMITH () |
ALDEBARON SPRINGTIME |
|
61.667 |
222 |
61.667 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
NAOMI MASHFORD () |
WELFLANA |
|
60.139 |
217 |
60.139 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medium 4.2 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C K. Measroch |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
|
LYNDA SMITH () |
ALDEBARON SPRINGTIME |
|
59.615 |
233 |
59.615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
NAOMI MASHFORD () |
WELFLANA |
|
59.231 |
231 |
59.231 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice 2,2 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C K. Measroch |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
3 |
CERI JOHNS () |
BELSTONE FERROAK |
|
67.571 |
237 |
67.571 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
WENDY BROWN () |
BELSTONE FLAIR |
|
66.571 |
233 |
66.571 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
JULIE BARNES () |
ZINO |
|
62.857 |
220 |
62.857 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
LYRIC MCKAY () |
CM INDEPENDENT MISS |
|
62.571 |
219 |
62.571 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice 2.1 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C K. Measroch |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
6 |
WENDY BROWN () |
BELSTONE FLAIR |
|
67.222 |
182 |
67.222 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
LYRIC MCKAY () |
CM INDEPENDENT MISS |
|
66.481 |
180 |
66.481 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
CERI JOHNS () |
BELSTONE FERROAK |
|
65.741 |
178 |
65.741 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
JULIE BARNES () |
ZINO |
|
64.444 |
174 |
64.444 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
ISABELLA EVENDEN () |
BARNEY |
|
61.296 |
166 |
61.296 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
BRIDGIT HALLORAN () |
KYALLA GAMBLERS NIGHT |
|
59.630 |
161 |
59.630 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary 1.1 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C H. Curry |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
1 |
PENNY STEWART () |
CAPRATANZ BHI |
|
75.682 |
167 |
75.682 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
MELISSA BOEKEL () |
REGAL WOLKENDANCE |
|
72.500 |
160 |
72.500 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
FELICITY HARTWELL () |
MOUSE DETECTIVE |
|
72.045 |
159 |
72.045 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
ALYSSA FOX () |
CRESTFIELDS ANDRE |
|
67.500 |
149 |
67.500 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
LOREN MADSEN () |
BARKER BUDWELL |
|
67.045 |
148 |
67.045 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
HANNAH MOORES () |
THE COLOURED ONE |
|
66.591 |
147 |
66.591 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
EBONY ACKLAND () |
DRIFTWOOD |
|
66.364 |
146 |
66.364 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
EMILY COMPTON () |
AMICI D'AMORE |
|
65.682 |
145 |
65.682 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
DEMI RYAN () |
THE ULTIMATE WINGMAN |
|
65.682 |
145 |
65.682 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
MARCIA BURNETT () |
INVERUGIE JASPER |
|
65.682 |
145 |
65.682 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
JO CULLEN () |
STRATHROSE ISABELLA |
|
65.227 |
144 |
65.227 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
13 |
CAROLYN GRUNERT () |
SUPERFINE ZENA |
|
65.227 |
144 |
65.227 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
KAITLIN SMITH () |
JOCK |
|
64.091 |
141 |
64.091 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
PRIM CROMWELL () |
DUBAI |
|
60.909 |
134 |
60.909 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
JODIE HALL () |
FIMSTER PARK LEO |
|
59.318 |
131 |
59.318 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary 1.2 |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C G. Wellington |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
11 |
FELICITY HARTWELL () |
MOUSE DETECTIVE |
|
75.385 |
196 |
75.385 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
PENNY STEWART () |
CAPRATANZ BILL |
|
75.192 |
196 |
75.192 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
PRIM CROMWELL () |
DUBAI |
|
74.231 |
193 |
74.231 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
ALYSSA FOX () |
CRESTFIELDS ANDRE |
|
73.269 |
191 |
73.269 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
EMILY COMPTON () |
AMICI D'AMORE |
|
72.308 |
188 |
72.308 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
JODIE HALL () |
FIMSTER PARK LEO |
|
72.115 |
188 |
72.115 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
KAITLIN SMITH () |
JOCK |
|
71.923 |
187 |
71.923 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
HANNAH MOORES () |
THE COLOURED ONE |
|
71.923 |
187 |
71.923 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
MELISSA BOEKEL () |
REGAL WOLKENDANCE |
|
70.962 |
185 |
70.962 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
JO CULLEN () |
STRATHROSE ISABELLA |
|
70.962 |
185 |
70.962 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
16 |
EBONY ACKLAND () |
DRIFTWOOD |
|
70.385 |
183 |
70.385 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
RAYGAN KOCH () |
WINDERMERE GOLD RUSH |
|
69.808 |
182 |
69.808 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
BRIDGIT HALLORAN () |
KYALLA GAMBLERS NIGHT |
|
68.846 |
179 |
68.846 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
CAROLYN GRUNERT () |
SUPERFINE ZENA |
|
67.115 |
175 |
67.115 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
DEMI RYAN () |
THE ULTIMATE WINGMAN |
|
66.923 |
174 |
66.923 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
5 |
NATALIA LOBANOVA () |
SPARKY |
|
66.538 |
173 |
66.538 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prep A |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C A. Curry |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
4 |
BROOKE KING () |
PAULGREN PARK PIZZAZ |
|
72.632 |
138 |
72.632 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
LUCY POTTER () |
FORTHCOMING |
|
71.842 |
137 |
71.842 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
KIM JONES () |
GOTHIC FICTION |
|
68.421 |
130 |
68.421 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
AIRLIE PRINCI () |
ASCENSION |
|
66.579 |
127 |
66.579 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
JENNIFER DAVENPORT () |
KASPERRADO KOKOMO |
|
66.316 |
126 |
66.316 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
KAREN WILSON () |
SIR CEDRIC |
|
66.316 |
126 |
66.316 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
MEL JOHNSON () |
STRATHROSE ADMIRAL |
|
64.737 |
123 |
64.737 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
JO CULLEN () |
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN |
|
64.737 |
123 |
64.737 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
SOPHIE POTTER () |
BAMBOROUGH GASSAMER |
|
63.947 |
122 |
63.947 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
MARCIA BURNETT () |
INVERUGIE JASPER |
|
63.684 |
121 |
63.684 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
STACEY BLOCK () |
VAL TORIO |
|
61.579 |
117 |
61.579 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
MANDY BALMER () |
GS CHATTERBOX |
|
59.211 |
113 |
59.211 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
CORINNA BLOCK () |
LORD NATHAN |
|
53.947 |
103 |
53.947 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prep D |
PL. |
Body No. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Avg. % |
Judge C G. Wellington |
Judge |
Judge |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
Total |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
7 |
SOPHIE POTTER () |
BAMBOROUGH GASSAMER |
|
72.368 |
138 |
72.368 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
AIRLIE PRINCI () |
ASCENSION |
|
70.263 |
134 |
70.263 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
RAYGAN KOCH () |
WINDERMERE GOLD RUSH |
|
68.684 |
131 |
68.684 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
LUCY POTTER () |
FORTHCOMING |
|
68.684 |
131 |
68.684 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
JO CULLEN () |
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN |
|
68.158 |
130 |
68.158 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
KIM JONES () |
GOTHIC FICTION |
|
67.368 |
128 |
67.368 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
JENNIFER DAVENPORT () |
KASPERRADO KOKOMO |
|
66.579 |
127 |
66.579 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
BROOKE KING () |
PAULGREN PARK PIZZAZ |
|
65.263 |
124 |
65.263 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
13 |
KAREN WILSON () |
SIR CEDRIC |
|
64.211 |
122 |
64.211 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
15 |
MANDY BALMER () |
GS CHATTERBOX |
|
61.842 |
118 |
61.842 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
MEL JOHNSON () |
STRATHROSE ADMIRAL |
|
61.316 |
117 |
61.316 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
9 |
CORINNA BLOCK () |
LORD NATHAN |
|
57.895 |
110 |
57.895 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
STACEY BLOCK () |
VATTORIO |
|
57.368 |
109 |
57.368 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|